Iscrizione Ragione Sociale Zona di competenza Riferimento
1 AGIPIELLE CENTO SERVIZI SRLS Territorio Italiano DI GIULIO LUCA
2 ALCA CONSULENZE Sicilia TROINA FRANCESCA
3 Alessandro Brunetti Lombardia (Milano, Como, Varese e prov); Lazio (Roma, Rieti, Viterbo e prov) BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO
4 Alessandro Cioccoloni Umbria; Marche; Lazio (Rieti, Viterbo) CIOCCOLONI ALESSANDRO
5 Alessandro Marianelli Lazio (Roma e prov) MARIANELLI ALESSANDRO
6 Alessio Carlino Lazio; Campania; Abruzzo; Marche; Molise; Umbria CARLINO ALESSIO
7 Andrea Germoni Lazio; Toscana; Abruzzo; Marche; Molise; Umbria; Sardegna; Emilia Romagna GERMONI ANDREA
8 Andrea Bassi Emilia Romagna (Ravenna, Bologna, Forlì, Ferrara e prov) BASSI ANDREA
9 Angelo Marzano Campania (Salerno e prov); Puglia (Bari, Taranto e prov); Basilicata MARZANO ANGELO
10 Antonino Daffinà Calabria DAFFINA’ ANTONINO
11 Antonio Conforti Lazio; Umbria CONFORTI ANTONIO
12 Antonio Di Santo Abruzzo DI SANTO ANTONIO
13 Antonio Fiorelli Lazio FIORELLI ANTONIO
14 Antonio Lanna Lazio LANNA ANTONIO
15 Arcangelo Pierri Calabria PIERRI ARCANGELO
16 Remo Biocca Abruzzo; Lazio BIOCCA REMO
17 Carmine Nigro Basilicata NIGRO CARMINE
19 CENTRO STUDI FINANZA E PERSONA OADVISORY Lazio (Comune di Roma) STEFONI MANUELA
20 Ciriaco Monetta Calabria MONETTA CIRIACO
21 CONFIMPRESE ITALIA MELONI Lazio; Toscana; Veneto (Rovigo e prov) MELONI MAURO
22 CONFIMPRESE ITALIA PIACITELLI Lazio (Latina e prov); Campania (Caserta, Napoli e prov); Puglia; Sicilia PIACITELLI SIMONA
23 COPSA SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA Lombardia; Piemonte; Liguria; Sardegna MARCIANO ORAZIO
24 Daniela Giacomantonio Lazio GIACOMANTONIO DANIELA
25 Daniele Rossi Lazio (Roma e prov) ROSSI DANIELE
26 DECORIDIMARMO SRLS Campania (Benevento e prov) TINESSA LUCA
27 Eugenio Miceli Calabria MICELI EUGENIO
28 Fabiana Padroni Lazio PADRONI FABIANA
29 Fabio Moretti Lazio (Roma, Viterbo e prov) MORETTI FABIO
30 Fabrizio Mori Lazio (Roma e prov) MORI FABRIZIO
31 FONDAZIONE LIONS PER IL LAVORO-ONLUS Sardegna GUIDO COGOTTI
32 FONDAZIONE RISORSA DONNA Territorio Italiano COSTANTINI MARIA CLAUDIA
33 Franca Tacchino Lombardia; Piemonte TACCHINO FRANCA
34 Francesca Cancellieri Lazio (Roma e prov) CANCELLIERI FRANCESCA
35 Francesca Tempesta Territorio Italiano TEMPESTA FRANCESCA
36 Francesco Micucci Puglia; Basilicata; Molise MICUCCI FRANCESCO
37 Franco Gaslini Lombardia (Milano e prov) GASLINI FRANCO
38 Gaetano Carnessale Abruzzo; Marche; Molise CARNESSALE GAETANO
39 Giammario Battaglia Territorio Italiano BATTAGLIA GIAMMARIO
40 Gianpaolo Pistocchi Emilia Romagna PISTOCCHI GIANPAOLO
41 Gino Malavasi Lazio MALAVASI GINO
42 Giorgio Lanfredi Lombardia LANFREDI GIORGIO
43 Giovanni Roberto Lazio (Roma e prov); Calabria (Cosenza, Catanzaro e prov) ROBERTO GIOVANNI
44 Giuseppe Goduto Lazio GODUTO GIUSEPPE
45 Giuseppe Guzzo Sicilia (Palermo e prov) GUZZO GIUSEPPE
46 Giuseppe Mortara Liguria; Lombardia; Piemonte MORTARA GIUSEPPE
47 Guido Raffaello Tani Lombardia TANI GUIDO RAFFAELLO
48 IL MELOGRANO Campania (Benevento e prov) MORETTI ANGELO
49 Italo Mola Lombardia (Lodi, Cremona, Pavia e prov); Emilia Romagna (Piacenza e prov) MOLA ITALO
50 ITFORM SRL Lazio DI TRAGLIA MARIA ANTONIA
51 Lamberto Mattei Territorio Italiano MATTEI LAMBERTO
52 Laura Morini Toscana; Umbria; Emilia Romagna; Lombardia; Lazio MORINI LAURA
53 Leo Maria Galati Lazio (Roma e prov) GALATI LEO MARIA
54 Leonardo Nigro Lazio NIGRO LEONARDO
55 Luca Antonelli Lazio (Roma e prov) ANTONELLI LUCA
56 Luca De Franciscis Campania; Basilicata; Abruzzo; Molise; Puglia DE FRANCISCIS LUCA
57 Luigi Esposti Lombardia ESPOSTI LUIGI
58 Luigi Ferruccio Lanzillotta Lombardia LANZILLOTTA LUIGI FERRUCCIO
59 Luisa Sallustio Lazio; Lombardia SALLUSTIO LUISA
60 Gianluca Luminari Abruzzo (Chieti, Pescara e prov) LUMINARI GIANLUCA
61 Mario Paolo Caiazzo Emilia Romagna CAIAZZO MARIO PAOLO
62 Mario Testa Lazio TESTA MARIO
63 VALOREIMPRESA Lazio; Toscana; Campania QUERCETANI MASSIMILIANO
64 Massimo Gemellesi Territorio Italiano GEMELLESI MASSIMO
65 Federica Mattei Territorio Italiano MATTEI FEDERICA
66 Mauro Mazzolani Emilia Romagna MAZZOLANI MAURO
67 Michele Esposito Puglia; Basilicata; Molise; Calabria; Campania ESPOSITO MICHELE
68 Michele Quarto Lombardia; Veneto; Piemonte; Emilia Romagna; Marche; Liguria QUARTO MICHELE
69 MICROCREDITO PER L’ITALIA Territorio Italiano FABIA CONGIA
70 Nicola Fedele Puglia (Foggia e prov); Molise FEDELE NICOLA
71 Nicola La Rocca Lazio (Roma e prov) LA ROCCA NICOLA
72 Nicola Zambello Veneto (Padova, Rovigo e prov); Trentino Alto Adige (Bolzano e prov) ZAMBELLO NICOLA
73 Paolo Coscione Lazio COSCIONE PAOLO
74 Pietro Grasso Campania GRASSO PIETRO
75 PROCESS PMI SRLS Lombardia (Milano); Lazio (Roma) MARGAROLI SANDRO
76 Prospero Cocconi Emilia Romagna (Reggio Emilia e prov) COCCONI PROSPERO
77 PUBBLYWORLD SRL Lazio DI LAZZARO AUGUSTO
78 Carlo Ricciuti Abruzzo; Marche; Molise RICCIUTI CARLO
79 Renato Grassini Lombardia (Brescia, Bergamo e prov) GRASSINI RENATO
80 Riccardo Grimaldi Lazio; Campania GRIMALDI RICCARDO
81 Roberto Battaglierin Veneto BATTAGLIERIN ROBERTO
82 Roberto Di Carlo Lazio; Toscana; Abruzzo DI CARLO ROBERTO
83 Salvatore De Franciscis Campania; Basilicata; Abruzzo; Molise; Puglia DE FRANCISCIS SALVATORE
84 Salvatore Modaffari Calabria; Puglia; Basilicata; Campania; Sicilia; Lazio; Abruzzo; Molise MODAFFARI SALVATORE
85 Saverio Rosa Territorio Italiano ROSA SAVERIO
86 SEEDBLE SRL Lazio; Sardegna (Cagliari, Sassari, Nuoro e prov); Calabria (Reggio Calabria e prov) TUFANI GIOVANNI
87 SERIMP SRL Lombardia DI CARLO PIERLUIGI
88 SICILIA WORK HUB SRLS Sicilia TROVATO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
89 Stefano Capponi Lazio; Campania; Umbria CAPPONI STEFANO
90 STUDIO CIEFFE SRL Lazio (Roma) PRESCIUTTI VALERIA
91 STUDIO DI CONSULENZA AZIENDALE RAG. MARIO BONACCI Calabria BONACCI MARIO
92 Umberto Feroce Lazio FEROCE UMBERTO
93 Valerio De Martino Campania DE MARTINO VALERIO
94 Vincenzo de Pascali Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi, Taranto e prov) DE PASCALI VINCENZO
95 Vittorio Pulcinelli Umbria PULCINELLI VITTORIO
96 Alberto Nico Puglia; Lazio; Emilia Romagna; Sardegna NICO ALBERTO
97 Gianluigi Cabizza Sardegna (Alghero, Olbia, Cagliari, Oristano, Nuoro, Ogliastra); Lombardia (Milano, Bergamo, Brescia e prov); Lazio (Roma e Latina e prov); Umbria (Perugia, Assisi, Foligno, Terni e prov); Piemonte (Alessandria e prov); Liguria (Genova, Savona, San Remo e prov) CABIZZA GIANLUIGI
98 AGEVOLA IMPRESA & FINANZA SRL Lazio; Sicilia RUSSO FILIPPO MATTIA
99 LAVORO E SOLIDARIETA’ Lazio (Roma Sud, Latina e prov); Puglia (Lecce e prov) MADDALONI GIANLUCA
101 Graziella Rita Cambria Sicilia CAMBRIA GRAZIELLA RITA
102 ASSOCIAZIONE OPEN MIND Puglia (Altamura, Gravina in Puglia, Sant’Eramo in Colle, Cassano delle Murgie, Poggiorsini – in Provincia di Bari, Spinazzola in Provincia di BAT); Basilicata PISANI JACOPO MICHELE
103 Maurizio Panettella Puglia (Bari e prov); Basilicata (Matera e prov) PANETTELLA MAURIZIO
104 Paolo Tenna Lazio (Comune di Roma) TENNA PAOLO
106 Roberto Adami Veneto; Friuli Venezia Giulia ADAMI ROBERTO
107 Diletta Scaglia Lombardia; Veneto SCAGLIA DILETTA
108 Maria Letizia Scarfì Liguria (Genova, La Spezia e prov); Toscana (Massa-Carrara, Livorno e prov) SCARFI’ MARIA LETIZIA
109 Gian Paolo Sgargi Emilia Romagna SGARGI GIAN PAOLO
110 Piera Altieri Campania (Benevento, Avellino); Puglia (Foggia e prov); Molise ALTIERI PIERA
111 R&C STUDIO AZIENDALE SRLS Lazio; Umbria; Abruzzo; Calabria RIZZO ALFONSO
112 Cosimo De Riccardis Lombardia; Piemonte; Emilia Romagna; Valle d’Aosta DE RICCARDIS COSIMO
113 Katia Zaffonato Veneto (Vicenza e prov) ZAFFONATO Katia
114 Marcello Benincasa Puglia; Basilicata BENINCASA MARCELLO
115 Giuseppina Emmanuele Campania (Napoli e prov) EMMANUELE GIUSEPPINA
116 Gianluca Grossi Lazio (Roma, Frosinone, Latina, Rieti e prov); Abruzzo (L’Aquila e prov); Campania (Caserta e prov); Molise GROSSI GIANLUCA
117 Maria Guzzo Sicilia (Palermo); Lombardia (Milano e Monza) GUZZO MARIA
119 Gianfranco Piazzolla Lazio (Viterbo, Roma e prov) PIAZZOLLA GIANFRANCO
120 PMI Sviluppo SCARL Puglia (Bari, BAT, Brindisi, Taranto e prov); Lombardia (Milano e Monza) PIERRO NICOLA
121 Maria Elena Tanda Veneto TANDA MARIA ELENA
122 Adriano Uggè Lombardia (Lodi, Milano, Cremona, Pavia e prov) UGGE’ ADRIANO
124 Emma Pagliuca Lazio (Frosinone e prov) PAGLIUCA EMMA
125 Mauro Tomietto Veneto (Treviso, Belluno e prov) TOMIETTO MAURO
126 Nunzio Locorriere Puglia (Bari, BAT, Foggia, Taranto e prov); Basilicata (Matera e prov) LOCORRIERE NUNZIO
127 PROMEM SUD EST SPA Puglia (Bari e prov) LEONE MASSIMO
128 Enrico Rivoira Piemonte (Cuneo, Torino, Asti, Savona e prov) RIVOIRA ENRICO
129 Davide Lovecchio Puglia LOVECCHIO DAVIDE
130 Antonella Gobbo Lazio (Roma e prov) GOBBO ANTONELLA
131 CREDIT ONE S.p.A. Territorio Italiano CURIGLIANO GIACOMO
132 Antonio Cosimo Cagnazzo Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi e Taranto) CAGNAZZO ANTONIO COSIMO
133 Roberto Bucci Puglia BUCCI ROBERTO
134 Paolo Cerrato Valle d’Aosta; Piemonte; Liguria; Lombardia (Pavia, Milano e prov) CERRATO PAOLO
135 Vincenzo Petrosino Lazio; Campania; Toscana; Marche; Abruzzo; Molise e Basilicata PETROSINO VINCENZO
136 Rossella Angius Lazio ANGIUS ROSSELLA
137 B & P CONSULENZE S.a.s. Veneto; Friuli Venezia Giulia; Emilia Romagna; Lombardia (Mantova e prov); Lazio (Viterbo, Latina e prov) BARION FULVIO
139 Antonio Laierno Campania; Basilicata (Potenza e prov) LAIERNO ANTONIO
140 Italo Ferri Lazio (Viterbo e prov e Roma sud) FERRI ITALO
141 Massimo Di Pietro Campania; Lazio DI PIETRO MASSIMO
142 Stefano Nannavecchia Puglia NANNAVECCHIA STEFANO
143 Maria Francesca Corradi Lazio (Roma) CORRADI MARIA FRANCESCA
144 Pier Francesco Pistuddi Lazio; Abruzzo (L’Aquila) PISTUDDI PIER FRANCESCO
145 S.O.S. LAB S.r.l. Territorio Italiano BATTAGLIA GIAMMARIO
147 Guido Tarli Marche; Lazio (Rieti e prov); Umbria (Zona Spoleto – Norcia); Abruzzo nord TARLI GUIDO
148 Mariano Fedele Campania FEDELE MARIANO
149 Margherita Serra Lazio SERRA MARGHERITA
150 Serafino Carlo Pionati Campania (Avellino e prov, Benevento); Lazio (Roma) PIONATI SERAFINO CARLO
151 Francesco Fogliani Sicilia (Messina, Palermo, Catania ed Enna) FOGLIANI FRANCESCO
152 Maurizio Deta Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi e Taranto) DETA MAURIZIO
153 Giordano Testa Lazio TESTA GIORDANO
154 Claudio Guido Cimarella Lazio CIMARELLA CLAUDIO GUIDO
155 Mario Costantino Felice Dinielli Puglia (Bari, Taranto, Brindisi, Lecce e prov) DINIELLI MARIO COSTANTINO FELICE
156 Luca Manenti Lazio (Latina e prov., Roma e prov) MANENTI LUCA
157 ITERM Srl Calabria; Campania (Salerno) MORELLI GABRIELE
158 Agostino Fedele Puglia (Lecce, Bari e prov); Molise (Campobasso e prov) FEDELE AGOSTINO
159 Anna Maria Giancane Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi e Taranto) GIANCANE ANNA MARIA
160 ARIES CAPITAL Srls Calabria, Campania (Salerno e prov.),Lazio, Puglia, Veneto, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Sicilia DI STEFANO NAZZARENO
161 Palmiro Carlucci Puglia (Bari e prov) CARLUCCI PALMIRO
162 Mauro Portoso Puglia (Bari e BAT) PORTOSO MAURO
163 Antonio Giuseppe Alemanno Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi, Taranto) ALEMANNO ANTONIO GIUSEPPE
164 CREA 121 S.r.l. Sardegna MURRONI FRANCESCO
165 ELABORAZIONI PUNTO ORG S.r.l. Puglia (Bari e prov); Basilicata (Matera e Potenza) SANTOMAURO DOMENICO
166 Giacomo Marchiori Sardegna (Cagliari, prov del sud Sardegna, prov di Oristano) MARCHIORI GIACOMO
167 Giuseppe Binetti Puglia; Dorsale adriatica BINETTI GIUSEPPE
168 Giovanni Baioni Lazio; Campania (Salerno); Emilia Romagna (Forli , Rimini , Ferrara e Ravenna) BAIONI GIOVANNI
169 IB CONSULTING Lazio (Roma, Rieti, Latina); Campania; Calabria BOCCOLATO ILENIA
171 Rita Briulotta Calabria; Sicilia BRIULOTTA RITA
172 Roberto Pagano Campania; Molise; Abruzzo PAGANO ROBERTO
173 Cristiano D’Amico Lazio (Roma) D’AMICO CRISTIANO
174 Angelo Chianese Campania (Napoli, Caserta e prov ) CHIANESE ANGELO
175 STUDIO TOLINO Campania TOLINO GIUSEPPE
176 Michele Delvino Puglia; Basilicata; Molise DELVINO MICHELE
177 Luigi Pantano Sicilia (Catania, Messina e prov) PANTANO LUIGI
178 MICROCREDITO SERVIZI Marche; Lazio (Roma, Viterbo e prov) ACCIARI LUISA
179 Eugenio Di Prima Lazio (Roma) DI PRIMA EUGENIO
180 Maria Teresa Luciano Calabria; Basilicata; Sicilia LUCIANO MARIA TERESA
181 Mathieu Rosato Lazio (Roma, Latina e prov, Frosinone e prov); Campania (Napoli); Toscana (Firenze); Lombardia (Milano) ROSATO MATHIEU
182 Massimiliano Tavolacci Sardegna TAVOLACCI MASSIMILIANO
183 Massimiliano Vallillo Abruzzo; Molise; Campania (Benevento e prov) VALLILLO MASSIMILIANO
184 Nadia Rendina Lazio (Amatrice) RENDINA NADIA
185 Consorzio IL SOLE Lazio (Roma e prov., Frosinone e prov), Umbria, Toscana (Grosseto, Livorno, Siena) CIORRA EMILIA
186 CALABRIA LINK srl Calabria SPOSATO COSMO
187 Emanuele Marino Lazio (Roma e prov) MARINO EMANUELE
188 FC 1983 – ACCOUNTING FIRM S.r.l. Piemonte (Torino) CACCAMO FRANCESCO
189 Giampiero Mercaldo Campania (Caserta, Napoli e prov) MERCALDO GIAMPIERO
190 Francesco Caminiti Campania (Caserta, Napoli e prov) CAMINITI FRANCESCO
192 Marco Fortini Lazio FORTINI MARCO
193 Fabrizio Foschi Lazio (Roma e prov), Sicilia FOSCHI FABRIZIO
194 Daniela Pascolini Lazio (Roma e prov e Ostia Lido) PASCOLINI DANIELA
195 Pasquale Limatola Campania (Napoli, Caserta, e Avellino) LIMATOLA PASQUALE
196 CONFIDI COOP GAR Sardegna ANDRIA MARIOLINO
197 Antonietta Zanin Emilia Romagna, Veneto ZANIN ANTONIETTA
198 Alberto Trenta Lazio (Roma, Latina, Viterbo, Rieti) TRENTA ALBERTO
199 Donato Scarati Puglia (Taranto e prov, Bari e prov) Basilicata (Matera e prov) SCARATI DONATO
200 Michele Guerrieri Puglia (Bari, Brindisi, Taranto, Lecce e prov) GUERRIERI MICHELE
201 Chiara Loporcaro Lazio (Roma e prov) LOPORCARO CHIARA
202 Federico Bazzani Lazio, Lombardia BAZZANI FEDERICO
203 Renzo Solinas Sardegna SOLINAS RENZO
204 SB Etica Srl Territorio Italiano PERALDO SARA
205 Elisabetta Pulcinelli Umbria PULCINELLI ELISABETTA
206 Andrea Pulcinelli Umbria PULCINELLI ANDREA
207 Rosaria Misurelli Calabria; Lazio MISURELLI ROSARIA
208 Clemente Napoli Calabria (Cosenza e prov) NAPOLI CLEMENTE
209 Monica Campesato Emilia Romagna (Bologna e prov) CAMPESATO MONICA
210 Eleonora Conti Lazio (Roma); Lombardia (Milano) CONTI ELEONORA
211 Patrizio De Filippis Lazio (Latina e prov, Frosinone e prov) DE FILIPPIS PATRIZIO
212 MONDIAL FIDI Società Cooperativa Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi e prov) PALUMBO PAOLA
213 Pietro Sergio Lazio; Umbria SERGIO PIETRO
214 DEMIX INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING Lombardia MANENTI FABIO
215 Carlo Troccoli Lazio (Roma e Latina e prov) TROCCOLI CARLO
216 Maria Abbondanza Marrocco Puglia (Lecce, Brindisi e Taranto) MARROCCO MARIA ABBONDANZA
217 Ferdinando D’Alessandro Campania D’ALESSANDRO FERDINANDO
218 Luigi Boccia Campania BOCCIA LUIGI
219 Antonio Zanda Sardegna (Cagliari città metropolitana, province del Sud Sardegna) ZANDA ANTONIO
220 OBIETTIVO AZIENDA SRLS Sicilia (Agrigento, Caltanissetta, Enna, Palermo, Trapani) CILEA AGOSTINO
221 Luigi Mei Lazio (Roma e prov., Frosinone e prov.) MEI LUIGI
222 ASSIMEA CAMPANIA Campania, Lazio SATURNO ANTONIO
223 Mauro Tozzi Lazio (Roma) TOZZI MAURO
224 Paolo Chifari Umbria CHIFARI PAOLO
225 TERRABITHIA di S. Rivano & C. Sas Sardegna RIVANO SIMONE
226 Giuseppe Zappa Calabria (Catanzaro, Cosenza e prov., Crotone, Lamezia Terme, Vibo Valentia), Lazio (Roma), Puglia (Bari, Taranto) ZAPPA GIUSEPPE
227 ASSIMEA SICILIA Lazio, Sicilia PUGLISI GIUSEPPE
228 Ferdinando Caputo Campania (Napoli e prov) CAPUTO FERDINANDO
229 FONDAZIONE DON MARIO OPERTI Piemonte, Valle d’Aosta PICCIONI SUSANNA
230 Giuseppe Pisano Emilia Romagna, Liguria PISANO GIUSEPPE
231 COASTER CONSULTING Srls Basilicata, Lazio, Molise, Puglia BRUNO VINCENZO
232 Marco Borghetto Sardegna (Sassari, Olbia, Oristano, Nuoro) BORGHETTO MARCO
233 Monica De Giuseppe Puglia (Lecce e provincia) DE GIUSEPPE MONICA
234 STUDIO MANNA COMMERCIALISTI ASSOCIATI Campania (Caserta e prov.), Lazio (Latina e prov., Frosinone e prov.) GALIANO LAURA
235 Antonio Coviello Lazio (Cassino, Sud Pontino) COVIELLO ANTONIO
236 Marta Cargnelutti Lazio (Frosinone e prov., Latina e prov., Roma e prov.) CARGNELUTTI MARTA
237 Nicola Vernaglione Lombardia VERNAGLIONE NICOLA
238 Marco Boscolo Emilia Romagna (Ferrara), Veneto (Rovigo, Verona) BOSCOLO MARCO
239 Cecilia Garattin Lombardia GARATTIN CECILIA
240 Giammaria Zilio Puglia (Taranto e prov.) ZILIO GIAMMARIA
241 EP Soc. Coop. Lazio (Latina e prov., Roma e prov.) PICCARO ERMANNO
242 Gerardo Centonze Puglia (Brindisi e prov., Lecce e prov.) CENTONZE GERARDO
243 Micaela Mostacci Lazio (Roma e prov., Viterbo e prov.) MOSTACCI MICAELA
244 Serena D’Alessandro Lazio (Roma e prov.) D’ALESSANDRO SERENA
245 TTLST srls Sardegna (Cagliari) BLANDINA GIORGIO
246 AREAFINASS Srl Emilia Romagna, Lombardia, Veneto MIANA MASSIMO
247 Francesco Caccamo Piemonte CACCAMO FRANCESCO
248 Francesco Sorrentino Campania (Avellino e prov., Benevento e prov., Caserta e prov., Napoli e prov.), Molise (Campobasso) SORRENTINO FRANCESCO
249 FLOMAR GROUP Srl Campania (Salerno e prov), Lazio (Roma e prov. Frosinone e prov., Latina, Anzio, Nettuno) MARCOCCIA FLORIANA
250 Andrea Cattin Veneto (Padova e prov. , Rovigo e prov.) CATTIN ANDREA
251 STUDIO FASOLINO & LONGOBARDI COMMERCIALISTI ASSOCIATI Campania (Avellino, Napoli e prov., Salerno e prov.) FASOLINO MARIA ANTONIETTA
252 CONFCOMMERCIO IMPRESE PER L’ITALIA CATANIA Sicilia (Catania e prov.) GRANATA MARCO FILIPPO
253 Antonio Picca Puglia (Bari, BAT, Foggia) PICCA ANTONIO
254 Roberto Tanganelli Umbria (Perugia, Assisi, Deruta, Città di Castello, Foligno, Gualdo Tadino, Gubbio, Marsciano, Spoleto, Todi, Umbertide) TANGANELLI ROBERTO
255 Nicoletta Volpicelli Campania VOLPICELLI NICOLETTA
256 Ferdinando Boccia Basilicata, Puglia BOCCIA FERDINANDO
257 Roberto Messina Calabria, Sicilia MESSINA ROBERTO
258 Roberto Politi Umbria POLITI ROBERTO
259 SOC. COOP. MAG VENEZIA Veneto (Venezia e prov., Padova e prov., Rovigo e prov., Treviso e prov.) FAVERO MARA
260 Maurizio Bianchi Lazio (Roma e prov.), Lombardia (Bergamo, Como, Lecco, Monza e Brianza, Milano, Varese), Sicilia,Toscana (Grosseto, Livorno, Siena) BIANCHI MAURIZIO
261 UNIFIDI SARDEGNA Sardegna MARCETTI CARLO
262 Paolo Bruno Puglia (Lecce e prov. , Brindisi e prov.) BRUNO PAOLO
263 Giovanni Larici Marche LARICI GIOVANNI
264 Massimo Rocco La Gamba Calabria, Lombardia (Bergamo, Milano, Monza-Brianza), Puglia (Taranto e prov.) LA GAMBA MASSIMO ROCCO
265 FIDIT SCPA Abruzzo, Molise, Puglia LABADESSA ANTONIO
266 Massimo Tamburella Puglia (Brindisi e prov., Lecce e prov., Taranto e prov.) TAMBURELLA MASSIMO
267 Claudio Lamberti Campania (Salerno e prov.) LAMBERTI CLAUDIO
268 Franco Iannone Lazio IANNONE FRANCO
269 CONFSERVICE Srl Sicilia DI SALVO VINCENZ0
270 Donatella Donadio Campania DONADIO DONATELLA
271 Pierpaolo Guido Calabria GUIDO PIERPAOLO
272 Antonio Crivello Sicilia (Palermo e prov.) CRIVELLO ANTONIO
273 Giuseppe Scotto Di Vetta Campania SCOTTO DI VETTA GIUSEPPE
274 Pasqualino Barbuto Calabria, Lazio (Roma e prov.) BARBUTO PASQUALINO
275 Alessia Galati Lazio (Roma), Piemonte (Torino) GALATI ALESSIA
276 MAKEASY Srl Lazio MIGLIORISI SILVIO
277 Sebastiano Cosentina Campania COSENTINA SEBASTIANO
278 Rundo Francesco Rappresentanze Basilicata, Calabria, Campania, Molise, Puglia, Sicilia RUNDO FRANCESCO
279 Pio Del Gaudio Campania DEL GAUDIO PIO
280 Daniele Ignarra Campania (Caserta) IGNARRA DANIELE
281 Giuseppe Fanti Sardegna FANTI GIUSEPPE
282 Simona Savone Lazio SAVONE SIMONA
283 INCENTIVIMPRESA SRLS Campania, Lazio (Roma e prov., Frosinone e prov., Latina e prov.) IADEVAIA ANGELICA
284 Claudio Luigi Alfieri Lazio (Frosinone e prov., Latina e prov., Roma e prov.) ALFIERI CLAUDIO LUIGI
285 Maddalena Di Giuseppe Campania DI GIUSEPPE MADDALENA
286 Antonio Tiberi Calabria TIBERI ANTONIO
287 THOT CONSULTING Friuli Venezia Giulia, Veneto BASCO STEFANO
288 HIGH SCHOOL FOR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT Sas Lazio, Umbria BERRUTI MAURIZIO
289 Antonio Zugno Friuli Venezia Giulia, Veneto ZUGNO ANTONIO
290 Giovanni Pelonghini Marche PELONGHINI GIOVANNI
291 Gianluca De Santo Lazio DE SANTO GIANLUCA
292 JOB CENTRE Srl Liguria (Genova città metropolitana) OLIVA CLAUDIO
293 Alessandra Ciommei Emilia Romagna, Lazio, Umbria, Toscana (prov. Di Arezzo) CIOMMEI ALESSANDRA
294 Antonio Catalano Basilicata, Calabria, Sicilia CATALANO ANTONIO
295 Francesco Laganà Basilicata, Puglia LAGANA’ FRANCESCO
296 Consorzio Fidi Finsardegna Scpa Sardegna LAI PAOLO
297 Fabio Ronco Campania RONCO FABIO
298 NORD SUD TRADE Srl Lazio (Comune di Roma), Umbria BALDASSARRI MARCO
299 Paolo Mengozzi Emilia Romagna ( Ravenna , Bologna , Forlì-Cesena , Rimini) MENGOZZI PAOLO
300 Federico Quaglieri Basilicata, Calabria, Lazio QUAGLIERI FEDERICO
301 Felice Arriga Lazio (Roma, Viterbo e prov), Umbria (Terni e prov.) ARRIGA FELICE
302 PARSEC & ASSOCIATI Lazio (Roma e prov.) TRONCI ANGELO
303 CONFIDI PMI CAMPANIA Sccarl Campania AMBROSANIO GIUSEPPINA
304 GRAMEEN ITALIA Emilia Romagna (Bologna, Carpi, Cesena, Faenza, Forlì, Modena, Ozzano nell’Emilia, Parma, Ravenna) DE VIVO DOMENICO
305 MICRO MAG Veneto ZANIN CATERINA
306 Simona Sentinelli Lazio SENTINELLI SIMONA
307 Francesco Amendola Campania AMENDOLA FRANCESCO
308 FINETICA Onlus Basilicata, Calabria, Campania,Lazio, Molise, Puglia, Sicilia TUORTO ANIELLO
309 Rosalba Chirieleison Sicilia (Catania e prov.) CHIRIELEISON ROSALBA
310 CATTOLICA POPOLARE Soc. Coop. Puglia PISANI CHIARA
311 Manuele Pietrucci Abruzzo, Lazio (Roma e prov.) PIETRUCCI MANUELE
312 David Screnci Lazio ( Rieti e prov., Roma e prov., Viterbo e prov), Toscana (grosseto e prov), Umbria (Terni e prov) SCRENCI DAVID
313 Daniele De Felice Lazio DE FELICE DANIELE
314 FORMASET Scarl Veneto DORI ANTONIO
315 PR.IM.A. Professionisti d’Impresa Associati Umbria LOMBARDINI SANDRO
316 Vincenzo Pitone Lazio (Roma e prov.) PITONE VINCENZO
317 Mauro Crocillo Campania (Benevento e prov., Caserta e prov., Napoli e prov.) CROCILLO MAURO
318 Mariano Guzzo Emilia Romagna (Bologna e prov.) GUZZO MARIANO
319 Eleonora Boccini Umbria (Perugia e prov., Terni e prov.) BOCCINI ELEONORA
320 SOCIAL START APULIA Srl Basilicata, Calabria, Molise, Puglia CAMILLO GABRIELE
321 PROCOTEC SVILUPPO Soc. Coop. Sicilia PETRACCA VINCENZO
322 Giuseppe De Petrillo Campania (Caserta e prov.) DE PETRILLO GIUSEPPE
323 CASH FLOW Srl Calabria, Campania, Molise, Puglia CAPRILE MARIO
324 Giuseppe Di Gesù Sicilia (Enna e prov., Messina e prov., Palermo e prov.) DI GESU’ GIUSEPPE
325 SOCIETA’ MERIDIONALE FINANZA E SVILUPPO Sicilia LA ROCCA MARIA PIA
326 Luigina Fornasiero Emilia Romagna (Bologna, Ferrara, Modena, Reggio Emilia), Lombardia (Mantova), Veneto ( Verona e Rovigo) FORNASIERO LUIGINA
327 Giorgio Garbellini Trentino Alto Adige GARBELLINI GIORGIO
328 MAG DELLE CALABRIE Calabria FALCO GIORGIA
329 Giovanni Cicerano Campania (Avellino e prov., Napoli) CICERANO GIOVANNI
330 Andrea Bolognini Emilia-Romagna (Bologna, Ferrara e Modena),Veneto BOLOGNINI ANDREA
331 Salvatore Andrea Renda Lazio (Civitavecchia, Cerveteri,Ladispoli, Santa Marinella, Viterbo e prov.) RENDA SALVATORE ANDREA
332 Fabio D’Amora Campania (Castellammare di Stabia, Salerno, Pompei, Angri, Cava dè Tirreni, Gragnano) D’AMORA FABIO
333 A2i Srl Campania, Emilia Romagna, Lazio, Lombardia, Puglia (Bari, Brindisi e Taranto) ANGELINI LUIGI CARMELO
334 LEADER SCC Puglia GAUDIUSO MARINO
335 Pietro Luigi Lanzone Basilicata, Calabria, Piemonte, Puglia LANZONE PIETRO LUIGI
336 ALTEREDU Srl Calabria, Campania (Caserta e prov., Napoli e prov., Salerno e prov.) CARUSO GIOVANNI
337 Michele Liberatore Puglia LIBERATORE MICHELE
338 Simone Zucca Emilia Romagna ( Bologna e prov.), Lazio (Roma), Lombardia (Brescia e prov., Mantova e prov.) ZUCCA SIMONE
339 DE SI. CONSULTING Srls Campania (Avellino e prov., Napoli e prov., Salerno e prov.) DE SILVA MARCO
340 Ettore Ossino Abruzzo (Teramo e prov.), Emilia Romagna (Rimini e prov.), Lazio (Roma), Sicilia (Catania e prov., Siracusa e prov.) OSSINO ETTORE
341 Luigi Errigo Calabria (comuni della Locride) ERRIGO LUIGI
342 MICREO-Finanza e consulenza aziendale di Katia Stancato Basilicata, Calabria, Puglia STANCATO KATIA
343 Sebastiano Manera Sicilia (Messina e prov., Palermo e prov.) MANERA SEBASTIANO
344 Alessio Troianelli Lazio TROIANELLI ALESSIO
345 Emanuele Mazza Campania (Avellino e prov., Napoli e prov., Salerno e prov.) MAZZA EMANUELE
346 Luca Troianelli Lazio TROIANELLI LUCA
347 C.e.d. R. & A. srl Sardegna REI ELSO
348 Sandro Menicacci Lazio (Viterbo e prov.) MENICACCI SANDRO
349 Paolo Fagorzi Emilia Romagna, Lazio, Lombardia, Toscana, Umbria, Veneto FAGORZI PAOLO
350 REPORT LEGALE Srl Lombardia (Brescia e prov., Mantova e prov.), Veneto, Trentino Alto Adige (Rovereto, Trento) BOSCOLO LUIGI
351 Maurizio Fantigrossi Lazio (Frosinone e prov., Latina e prov., Roma e prov.) FANTIGROSSI MAURIZIO
352 Alfredo Milanesi Lazio MILANESI ALFREDO
353 Giovanni Leonardi Lazio (Roma e provincia) LEONARDI GIOVANNI
354 Rosanna Contardi Marche CONTARDI ROSANNA
355 Valentina Lupo Sicilia (Agrigento e prov., Caltanissetta e prov., Palermo e prov., Trapani e prov.) LUPO VALENTINA
356 SUN ECO POWER Srl Sicilia MAGANUCO CROCIFISSO
357 Francesco Pierro Campania PIERRO FRANCESCO
358 CREO VALORE AGGIUNTO Campania RUSSO MARIA
359 Claudio Montini Lazio (Roma), Umbria MONTINI CLAUDIO
360 Ermelinda Costabile Lazio, Puglia (Bari e prov., Barletta e prov.) COSTABILE ERMELINDA
361 CONSORZIO NETTUNO Campania (Napoli e prov.), Emilia Romagna (Bologna e provincia), Lazio (Roma e prov.), Lombardia (Milano e prov.), Puglia ANGELINI FABIO GIUSEPPE
362 Fabio Festa Campania (Napoli e prov., Salerno e prov.) FESTA FABIO
363 PIANIFICARE Srls Lazio DI CARLO DINO
364 Fabio Palermo Sicilia(Agrigento, Canicattì, Favara, Caltanissetta, San Cataldo, Gela, Enna) PALERMO FABIO
365 Santa Paviglianiti Lazio (Roma e prov.) PAVIGLIANITI SANTA
366 MAG MUTUA PER L’AUTOGESTIONE COOP.SOC. Lombardia (Brescia, Mantova), Veneto (Verona e prov.), Trentino Alto Adige (Bolzano e Trento) ALBANESE GEMMA
367 Giuseppe Zampironi Puglia (Lecce e prov.) ZAMPIRONI GIUSEPPE
368 MAG SERVIZI Soc. Coop. Lombardia (Brescia, Mantova), Veneto (Verona e prov.), Trentino Alto Adige (Bolzano e Trento) COLMELET STEFANIA