Iscrizione Ragione Sociale Zona di competenza Riferimento
1 AGIPIELLE CENTO SERVIZI SRLS Territorio Italiano DI GIULIO LUCA
2 ALCA CONSULENZE Sicilia TROINA FRANCESCA
3 Alessandro Brunetti Lombardia (Milano, Como, Varese e province); Lazio (Roma, Rieti, Viterbo e province) BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO
4 Alessandro Cioccoloni Umbria; Marche; Lazio CIOCCOLONI ALESSANDRO
5 Alessandro Marianelli Lazio (Roma X Municipio) MARIANELLI ALESSANDRO
6 Alessio Carlino Lazio (Frosinone, Latina e province); Campania (Caserta e provincia) CARLINO ALESSIO
7 Andrea Germoni Lazio; Toscana; Abruzzo; Marche; Molise; Umbria; Sardegna; Emilia Romagna GERMONI ANDREA
8 Andrea Bassi Emilia Romagna (Ravenna, Bologna, Forlì, Ferrara e province) BASSI ANDREA
9 Angelo Marzano Campania (Salerno e provincia); Puglia (Bari, Taranto e province); Basilicata MARZANO ANGELO
10 Antonino Daffinà Calabria DAFFINA’ ANTONINO
11 Antonio Conforti Lazio; Umbria CONFORTI ANTONIO
12 Antonio Di Santo Abruzzo DI SANTO ANTONIO
13 Antonio Fiorelli Lazio FIORELLI ANTONIO
14 Antonio Lanna Lazio LANNA ANTONIO
15 Arcangelo Pierri Calabria PIERRI ARCANGELO
16 Remo Biocca Abruzzo; Lazio BIOCCA REMO
17 Carmine Nigro Basilicata NIGRO CARMINE
18 Giovanni Caruso Territorio Italiano CARUSO GIOVANNI
19 CENTRO STUDI FINANZA E PERSONA OADVISORY Lazio (Comune di Roma) STEFONI MANUELA
20 Ciriaco Monetta Calabria MONETTA CIRIACO
21 CONFIMPRESE ITALIA MELONI Lazio; Toscana; Veneto (Rovigo e provincia) MELONI MAURO
22 CONFIMPRESE ITALIA PALMACCIO Lazio (Latina e provincia); Campania (Caserta, Napoli e province); Puglia; Sicilia PALMACCIO GIORGIO
23 COPSA SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA Lombardia; Piemonte; Liguria; Sardegna MARCIANO ORAZIO
24 Daniela Giacomantonio Lazio GIACOMANTONIO DANIELA
25 Daniele Rossi Lazio (Roma e provincia) ROSSI DANIELE
26 DECORIDIMARMO SRLS Campania (Benevento e provincia) TINESSA LUCA
27 Eugenio Miceli Calabria MICELI EUGENIO
28 Fabiana Padroni Lazio PADRONI FABIANA
29 Fabio Moretti Lazio (Roma, Viterbo e province) MORETTI FABIO
30 Fabrizio Mori Territorio Italiano MORI FABRIZIO
31 FONDAZIONE LIONS PER IL LAVORO-ONLUS Sardegna GUIDO COGOTTI
32 FONDAZIONE RISORSA DONNA Territorio Italiano COSTANTINI MARIA CLAUDIA
33 Franca Tacchino Lombardia; Piemonte TACCHINO FRANCA
34 Francesca Cancellieri Lazio (Roma e provincia) CANCELLIERI FRANCESCA
35 Francesca Tempesta Territorio Italiano TEMPESTA FRANCESCA
36 Francesco Micucci Puglia; Basilicata;
Molise
MICUCCI FRANCESCO
37 Franco Gaslini Lombardia (Milano e provincia) GASLINI FRANCO
38 Gaetano Carnessale Abruzzo;
Marche; Molise
CARNESSALE GAETANO
39 Giammario Battaglia Territorio Italiano BATTAGLIA GIAMMARIO
40 Gianpaolo Pistocchi Emilia Romagna PISTOCCHI GIANPAOLO
41 Gino Malavasi Lazio MALAVASI GINO
42 Giorgio Lanfredi Lombardia LANFREDI GIORGIO
43 Giovanni Roberto Lazio (Roma e provincia); Calabria (Cosenza, Catanzaro e province) ROBERTO GIOVANNI
44 Giuseppe Goduto Lazio GODUTO GIUSEPPE
45 Giuseppe Guzzo Sicilia (Palermo e provincia) GUZZO GIUSEPPE
46 Giuseppe Mortara Liguria; Lombardia; Piemonte MORTARA GIUSEPPE
47 Guido Raffaello Tani Lombardia TANI GUIDO RAFFAELLO
48 IL MELOGRANO Campania (Benevento e provincia) MORETTI ANGELO
49 Italo Mola Lombardia (Lodi, Cremona, Pavia e province); Emilia Romagna (Piacenza e provincia) MOLA ITALO
50 ITFORM SRL Lazio DI TRAGLIA MARIA ANTONIA
51 Lamberto Mattei Territorio Italiano MATTEI LAMBERTO
52 Laura Morini Toscana; Umbria; Emilia Romagna; Lombardia; Lazio MORINI LAURA
53 Leo Maria Galati Lazio GALATI LEO MARIA
54 Leonardo Nigro Lazio NIGRO LEONARDO
55 Luca Antonelli Lazio (Roma e provincia); Abruzzo; Umbria ANTONELLI LUCA
56 Luca De Franciscis Campania; Basilicata; Abruzzo; Molise; Puglia DE FRANCISCIS LUCA
57 Luigi Esposti Lombardia ESPOSTI LUIGI
58 Luigi Ferruccio Lanzillotta Lombardia LANZILLOTTA LUIGI FERRUCCIO
59 Luisa Sallustio Lazio; Lombardia SALLUSTIO LUISA
60 Gianluca Luminari Abruzzo (Chieti, Pescara e province) LUMINARI GIANLUCA
61 Mario Paolo Caiazzo Emilia Romagna CAIAZZO MARIO PAOLO
62 Mario Testa Lazio TESTA MARIO
63 Massimiliano Quercetani Lazio; Toscana; Campania QUERCETANI MASSIMILIANO
64 Massimo Gemellesi Territorio Italiano GEMELLESI MASSIMO
65 Federica Mattei Territorio Italiano MATTEI FEDERICA
66 Mauro Mazzolani Emilia Romagna MAZZOLANI MAURO
67 Michele Esposito Puglia (Bari e provincia); Basilicata (Matera e provincia) ESPOSITO MICHELE
68 Michele Quarto Lombardia; Veneto; Piemonte; Emilia Romagna; Marche; Liguria QUARTO MICHELE
69 MICROCREDITO PER L’ITALIA Territorio Italiano FABIA CONGIA
70 Nicola Fedele Puglia (Foggia e provincia); Molise FEDELE NICOLA
71 Nicola La Rocca Lazio (Roma e provincia) LA ROCCA NICOLA
72 Nicola Zambello Veneto (Padova, Rovigo e province); Trentino Alto Adige (Bolzano e provincia) ZAMBELLO NICOLA
73 Paolo Coscione Lazio COSCIONE PAOLO
74 Pietro Grasso Campania GRASSO PIETRO
75 PROCESS PMI SRLS Territorio Italiano MARGAROLI SANDRO
76 Prospero Cocconi Emilia Romagna (Reggio Emilia e provincia) COCCONI PROSPERO
77 PUBBLYWORLD SRL Lazio DI LAZZARO AUGUSTO
78 Carlo Ricciuti Abruzzo; Marche; Molise RICCIUTI CARLO
79 Renato Grassini Lombardia (Brescia, Bergamo e province) GRASSINI RENATO
80 Riccardo Grimaldi Lazio; Campania GRIMALDI RICCARDO
81 Roberto Battaglierin Veneto BATTAGLIERIN ROBERTO
82 Roberto Di Carlo Lazio; Toscana; Abruzzo DI CARLO ROBERTO
83 Salvatore De Franciscis Campania; Basilicata; Abruzzo; Molise;Puglia DE FRANCISCIS SALVATORE
84 Salvatore Modaffari Calabria; Puglia; Basilicata; Campania; Sicilia; Lazio; Abruzzo; Molise MODAFFARI SALVATORE
85 Saverio Rosa Territorio Italiano ROSA SAVERIO
86 SEEDBLE SRL Lazio; Sardegna (Cagliari, Sassari, Nuoro e province); Calabria (Reggio Calabria e provincia) TUFANI GIOVANNI
87 SERIMP SRL Lombardia DI CARLO PIERLUIGI
88 SICILIA WORK HUB SRLS Sicilia TROVATO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
89 Stefano Capponi Lazio; Campania; Umbria CAPPONI STEFANO
90 STUDIO CIEFFE SRL Lazio (Roma e provincia) PRESCIUTTI VALERIA
91 STUDIO DI CONSULENZA AZIENDALE RAG. MARIO BONACCI Calabria BONACCI MARIO
92 Umberto Feroce Lazio FEROCE UMBERTO
93 Valerio De Martino Campania DE MARTINO VALERIO
94 Vincenzo de Pascali Puglia (Lecce,
Brindisi, Taranto e province)
DE PASCALI VINCENZO
95 Vittorio Pulcinelli Umbria PULCINELLI VITTORIO
96 Alberto Nico Puglia; Lazio; Emilia Romagna; Sardegna NICO ALBERTO
97 Gianluigi Cabizza Sardegna (Alghero, Olbia, Cagliari, Oristano, Nuoro, Ogliastra) Lombardia (Milano, Bergamo, Brescia e province) Lazio (Roma e Latina e province) Umbria (Perugia, Assisi, Foligno e Terni e province) Piemonte (Alessandria e provincia) Liguria (Genova, Savona e San Remo e provincia) CABIZZA GIANLUIGI
98 AGEVOLA IMPRESA & FINANZA SRL Lazio; Sicilia RUSSO FILIPPO MATTIA
99 LAVORO E SOLIDARIETA’ Lazio (Roma Sud, Latina e province); Puglia (Lecce e provincia) MADDALONI GIANLUCA
100 Dino Di Carlo Lazio DI CARLO DINO
101 Graziella Rita Cambria Sicilia CAMBRIA GRAZIELLA RITA
102 ASSOCIAZIONE OPEN MIND Puglia (Altamura, Gravina in Puglia, Sant’Eramo in Colle, Cassano delle Murgie, Poggiorsini – in Provincia di Bari; Spinazzola in Provincia di BAT); Basilicata PISANI JACOPO MICHELE
103 Maurizio Panettella Puglia (Bari e provincia); Basilicata (Matera e provincia) PANETTELLA MAURIZIO
104 Paolo Tenna Lazio (Comune di Roma) TENNA PAOLO
105 Salvatore Izzo Lazio; Abruzzo; Molise; Campania IZZO SALVATORE
106 Roberto Adami Veneto; Friuli Venezia Giulia ADAMI ROBERTO
107 Diletta Scaglia Lombardia; Veneto SCAGLIA DILETTA
108 Maria Letizia Scarfì Liguria (La Spezia e provincia); Toscana (Massa-Carrara, Livorno e province) SCARFI’ MARIA LETIZIA
109 Gian Paolo Sgargi Emilia Romagna SGARGI GIAN PAOLO
110 Piera Altieri Campania; Puglia (Foggia e provincia) ALTIERI PIERA
111 R&C STUDIO AZIENDALE SRLS Lazio; Umbria; Abruzzo; Calabria RIZZO ALFONSO
112 Cosimo De Riccardis Lombardia; Piemonte; Emilia Romagna; Valle d’Aosta DE RICCARDIS COSIMO
113 Katia Zaffonato Veneto (Vicenza e provincia) ZAFFONATO Katia
114 Marcello Benincasa Puglia; Basilicata BENINCASA MARCELLO
115 Giuseppina Emmanuele Campania (Napoli e provincia) EMMANUELE GIUSEPPINA
116 Gianluca Grossi Lazio (Roma, Frosinone, Latina, Rieti e province); Abruzzo (L’Aquila e provincia); Campania (Caserta e provincia); Molise GROSSI GIANLUCA
117 Maria Guzzo Sicilia; Lombardia GUZZO MARIA
118 Pietro Granello Di Casaleto Lombardia; Piemonte; Emilia Romagna; Valle d’Aosta; Veneto; Friuli Venezia Giulia; Trentino Alto Adige; Liguria GRANELLO DI CASALETO PIETRO
119 Gianfranco Piazzolla Lazio (Viterbo, Roma e province) PIAZZOLLA GIANFRANCO
120 PMI Sviluppo SCARL Puglia (Bari, BAT, Brindisi, Taranto e prov) Lombardia (Milano e Monza) PIERRO NICOLA
121 Maria Elena Tanda Veneto TANDA MARIA ELENA
122 Adriano Uggè Lombardia (Lodi, Milano, Cremona, Pavia e prov) UGGE’ ADRIANO
123 Paolo Salernitano Lazio; Campania SALERNITANO PAOLO
124 Emma Pagliuca Lazio (Frosinone e prov) PAGLIUCA EMMA
125 Mauro Tomietto Veneto (Treviso, Belluno e prov) TOMIETTO MAURO
126 Nunzio Locorriere Puglia (Bari, BAT, Foggia, Taranto e prov), Basilicata (Matera e prov) LOCORRIERE NUNZIO
127 PROMEM SUD EST SPA Puglia (Bari e prov) LEONE MASSIMO
128 Enrico Rivoira Piemonte (Cuneo, Torino, Asti, Savona e prov) RIVOIRA ENRICO
129 Davide Lovecchio Puglia LOVECCHIO DAVIDE